Listado de inscritos Zangarun Ricobayo de Alba 2024
Trail largo 16,2Km SIN COMIDA
Álvarez Poveda, Miriam
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Arenal Bartolomé , Oscar
CD Montañera Zamorana, Morales del vino (ZA)
Belver González , Manuel
C.D. Montañera Zamorana , Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo
Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Bercianos Perez, Jesus
Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)
Carro Garcia, Hugo
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Castaño Garzon, Domingo
Mesa Valorio, Pino de Oro (ZA)
CLEMENTE DEL RÍO, JOSÉ JUAN
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Tábara (ZA)
Corral Cordero , Raquel
Atletismo benavente , Benavente (ZA)
Crego Pérez , Jesús Juan
Ibéricos Simón Martin , Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Crespo Gomez, David
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Carlos
Topografia, Zamora (ZA)
De Castro, Ivan
Atletismo benavente , Benavente (ZA)
de Lera Mateos, Germelino
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De Mena Alvarez, Luis
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diego Calvo, Beatriz
C.D. Montañismo Sanabria, Zamora (ZA)
Domiguez, Sebastián
Kns2, Zamora (ZA)
Donaire Castillo , Javier
Salamanca Raids & Trails, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Lopez, Daniel
Trailpunks, Santa Maria de la Vega
Fernandez Martin, Sergio
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Sardón , Luis Ángel
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Galvan Alfonso, Cristina
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio
Trailpunks, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
GARCÍA MORÍÑIGO, David
Correcaminos Carbajosa, URBANIZACIÓN EL ENCINAR-TERRADILLOS (SA)
García Rodríguez, Javier L
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de La Sagrada (SA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio
Triangulo Sport, Zamora (ZA)
González Ramos , David
Trailpunk, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Vazquez, Enrique
Independiente
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, Javier
La Raya Trail Alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Bernal, David Angel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hidalgo San pedro, Daniel
C.D. AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Zamora (ZA)
Julián Fernández, Juan
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Jurado ramos, Marta
LA RAYA trail alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
LÓPEZ LOZANO, Antonio
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
Mariano Martín, Anuska
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Andres, David
Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Almeida, Alberto
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Collado Villalba (M)
Mayado Fidalgo, Francisco
Independiente, Pueblica Campean (ZA)
Merino papiol, José maria
Trail run toro , Zamora (ZA)
Montero vega, Jose
Independiente, Sanabria (ZA)
Navas Quintero, José Ángel
Castillo de la Mota, Medina del campo (VA)
Palacios Berodas, Christian
Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez García, Antonio
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel
Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Planet Guerrero, Alejandro
Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Planet Guerrero , Álvaro
Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Hernández, Cristina
C D Montañera Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Miguel , Manuel Fernando
Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Ratón Rivera , Marco
C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Zamora (ZA)
Regidor Royuela, Gabriel
C.D. Montañera Zamorana, Cañizo (ZA)
Reguilon Fuentes , Pablo
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, Javier
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
SAN ROMÁN GAGO, BEGOÑA
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
SÁNCHEZ DIAZ, Samuel
At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Galende, Andrea
Independiente, Zamora
Sanz Casas, Alberto
CD Valrojo, Zamora (ZA)
TAPIOLES VILLAFÁFILA , David
C. D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA , Benavente (ZA)
Vicente Barrio, Jesus
C. D. Montañera Zamorana, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Zarza Lorenzo , Angel
Sporting running , Bermillo de sayago (ZA)
Total: 60 corredores
Trail largo 16,2Km CON COMIDA
Carvalho, Nuno
Ginásio Clube Bragança , Miranda do douro
Cívicos Rodríguez , Lorenzo
Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Suarez, Iker
Independiente, Getxo (BI)
Fernández Borrego , Óscar
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
HERNÁNDEZ SESMA, Lucas
Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Moreno Magan, Felix
C.rural Vino de Toro, Toro (ZA)
Nistal González, Santiago
LA PEÑA DEL TREN TRAIL , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Prieto Reguilon, Montse
Trailpunks, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Ríos, Luis
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Villaralbo (ZA)
Rodriguez GAgo, Alfredo
Independiente, Fonfria (ZA)
Rodríguez González , Bárbara
Desnivel +, Milles de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Santamaría Fernández , Marta
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Sil, Carlos
Clube Desportivo Miranda do Douro , Miranda do Douro
TEMPRANO PIÑEIRO, Ana
Grupo de Montaña,Cimas, Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
VAQUERO MATÍAS , Cristina
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 15 corredores
Trail corto 10,6Km SIN COMIDA
Alonso Rodriguez, Jose
Carpurias Trail Running, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Alvarez Pérez , Isabel
Independiente, Fermoselle (ZA)
Ampudia Lopez, David
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Gonzalo, Ruth
Independiente, Sanzoles (ZA)
Ballesteros Pastor, Luis
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Casas, Alberto
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barrios Vidal, Manuel
Atletismo Zamora
Bermúdez Rosa, Eduardo
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Trabazos (ZA)
Bernal Criado, Agustin
Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco dieguez , Margarita
Gtr Galaico Trail Run, Lalin (PO)
Brioso Santos, Angel
TRIATLÓN DUERO, Zamora (ZA)
Camba Alonso, Pilar
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Caro Piorno, Miguel Angel
Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Castro Alija, Javier
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cobos Campesino , Rubén
Independiente, León (LE)
De Cela Blanco, Minerva
Independiente, León (LE)
Del Prado Benito, Emilio
Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
DÍEZ MANZANO, MARÍA
CD MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Dominguez Rodriguez, Ana
C.D.Zamora Corre- Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Felipe Mariano, Sandra María
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández del Teso , Daniel
la raya trail Alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Laura
Carpurias Trail Running, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Fernandez Garrido, Miguel Angel
RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Matellanes, Felipe
Correcaminos del Duero Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo Pérez , Jose Luis
Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Fuentes Martin , Silvia
Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco, Adrian
Crossbadu, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Gago Ordax , Maria Angela
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Ganado Sastre , Jesús
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Zamora (ZA)
García Fernández, Raquel
Independiente, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Garmendia Varela, Montse
Erlaitz Mendi Taldea, Hondarribia (SS)
Garretas Ramajo, Pepe
Triatlon Duero, Almendra del Pan (ZA)
Gato Bartolome, Manuel Angel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gato Hernanadez, Antonio
Triatlon Duero, Zamrora (ZA)
Gonzalez Muñoz, Carmen Maria
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Pedruelo, Silvia
Independiente, Peñausende (ZA)
González Rodríguez, Daniel
Benavente Atletismo, Benavente (ZA)
Granado De Caso, Maximo
Cpo, Villalpando (ZA)
Guerrero, Manuel
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Guilarte Calderón de la Barca, Celia
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez Mezquita , Pablo
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Victor
Independiente
Hernandez Ramos, Roberto carlos
Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, David
C.D. Zamora corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , VÍCTOR JAVIER
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Huertos Rodriguez, Alesander
Trailpunks, Pino del Oro (ZA)
Izquierdo Vaquer, Mar
Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
López , Elsa
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández, Diego
Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Izquierdo, Horacio
Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos , María Jesús
Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Lozano Muriel, Carlos
Imdependiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lucas Arenas, Pedro
Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Manso Garrote, Aitor
Independiente, Zamora
Marcos Bartolomé, Roberto
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marcos Vicente, TOMÁS
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín, Ricardo
Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Martinez Martinez , Angélica
Trailpunks, Milles de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Martínez Moreno, Pedro
Independiente, Torrefrades de Sayago (ZA)
Matilla Barrientos, Victor
C.D. santa María del Pilar, Morales de Rey
Matilla Mayo, Guzman
Carpurias Trail Running, Morales de Rey (ZA)
Méndez Mayor, Maite
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Alcañices (ZA)
Merchan Gomez, Soraya
Independiente
Mezquita Prieto , Victor
Lobos alistanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro
Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
NÚÑEZ MARTÍN, Eduardo
Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pedrero Aparicio , Miguel Angel
Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Pedron Marcos , Carlos
Villaseco trail, Ricobayo (ZA)
Perez Bernal, Jesus
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Cuesta, Irene
La Raya Trail de Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ , Samuel
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Zamora
Pérez Martin, Adrián
Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Perez Rocha, Fernando
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Vicky
Sacava Trail -Apis Durii, Zamora (ZA)
PEREZ-MAILLO MARTÍN, Juan
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez-maillo Perez, Juan Luis
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pozo Luengo, Jorge
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Pozos Uña, Maria
Independiente
Prieto Calderón, José Luis
Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Prieto Martín, Miguel Ángel
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Rabanillo Prado, David
Club Deportivo Alcer, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Ramos Talegon , Montse
Trailpunks, Toro (ZA)
Rivero Martín , Ainhoa
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Inmaculada
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rodríguez Fernández, Pedro
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Tranche, Marcos
Independiente, León (LE)
Rollón Galende, Daniel Ángel
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Rosino Molinero, Miguel Ángel
Trailpunks , Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Ramírez, Juanma
Raya Trail Alcañices, Sobradillo (SA)
San Antonio Rodrigo, Jose Angel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Santos , Rafa
Independiente, Zamora
Santos Redin , Javier
Independiente, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Sastre Tapioles , Alejandro
Independiente, Camarzana De Tera (ZA)
Teixeira Carrero, Raúl
Correcaminos del Duero , Ponferrada (LE)
Terrón calvo, Bea
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Toranzo Gato , Alejandro
Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Valle Caballero , Sergio
S&S ADMINISTRACIÓN DE FINCAS, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Martín, Yolanda
Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Vega Vazquez, Javier
Vino de Toro, Toro (ZA)
Vicente, Marta
La Raya Trail Alcañices
Vicente Barbero, Ricardo
C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel
Independiente, Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Villalobos González, Soraya
Carpurias Trail Running, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Villar Casas , Eric
Independiente
Zapatera, Gregorio
Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 107 corredores
Trail corto 10,6Km CON COMIDA
Andrés Nogales, Carlos
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Baladrón García , Manuela
Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Caso Martín, César
Trailpunks, Huelva (HU)
Chamorro Martín, Susana
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
De Aguilar, Alejandro
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De San Martín , Raúl
Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Castaño, Fernanda
Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Garcia Marcos, Isaac
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Fadon , Jose J.
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Gaubeca Blas , Ainhize
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Gaspar , Julio Alberto
Trailpunks , Benavente (ZA)
Lorenzo, Maxi
Independiente, San Martín de Tábara Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Carbajo, Daniel
ASOCIACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Lorenzo Riesco, José Manuel
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Martin Gallego , Manuel
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martin Malillos, Susana
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Miguel Sánchez, Marta
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Morón Calvente, Virginia
Carbajosa de la Sagrada, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Nieto Carracedo, Jorge
Trailpunks, Zamora
Panero Diez, Noelia
Trailpunks, Benavente (ZA)
PEÑA ARGUELLO, Jose Luis
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Peral Sánchez, Marco Antonio
Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Pernía Arias , Cris
Clube Desportivo de Miranda do Douro , Sarracín de Aliste (ZA)
Prieto Vaquero , Alfonso
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos González, Ana
Trail La Raya Alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Sierra, Estefania
TrailPunks, Benavente (ZA)
Raton Raton, Ana matilde
Trailpunks, Viana de Cega (VA)
Rodriguez Guerra , Andrea
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez perez, Rosa maria
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Julio Ángel
Corriendo con el Corazón, Zamora (ZA)
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, Alba
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Santamaría Fernández , Rafael
TrailPunks Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Santos Vicente, María
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Vicente, Raul
Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sastre Gago, Raul
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Luis, Samgar
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
VAQUERO PÉREZ, Victor
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 38 corredores
Senderismo 10Km SIN COMIDA
Alaiz de Vega, Tamara
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Fernández , Juan Manuel
Independiente, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Álvarez Martín, Ángel
Independiente, Zamora
Bartolomé López, Belén
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bordel Rivas, Rebeca
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bragado Carretero, Mercedes
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campo Vaquero , Jacobo
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Crespo Alaiz , Santiago
Independiente, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Domínguez Abad, Ana María
Independiente, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Ferreras González, Mar
Independiente, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Fradejas Rodrigo , José Ramón
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Fernandez, Soraya
Independiente, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
García ferrero , Maria
Independiente, Abraveses de Tera (ZA)
Gonzalez Fernandez, Eva Maria
Independiente, Abraveses de Tera (ZA)
Granado Martin, Alejandro
Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Hopkins, Thomas
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Delgado, Julio José
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manso Garcia, Ramses
Independiente, Venialbo (ZA)
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ , Valentina
Independiente, Pueblica de valverde (ZA)
Ruano Morillo, Mercedes
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Ruano Morillo , Vanesa
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Sil, Lara
Independiente, Miranda do Douro
Valdegrama Ballesteros , Rubén
Durius-Kayak, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Herrero, Belen
Triatlon Duero, Zamrora (ZA)
Vieira, Katia
Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Total: 25 corredores
Senderismo 10Km CON COMIDA
Gonçalo Preto, Sergio Luis
Paradela, Paradela (UE)
Aires, Eliseu
Independiente, Miranda do Douro
Alonso Palmero, Santiago
Grupo de Montaña,Cimas, Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Alvaro Corral, Aintzane
Independiente, Getxo (BI)
Araújo , Sandrine
Clube desportivo Miranda do Douro , Miranda do Douro (UE)
Araújo Carvalho , Ana Beatriz
Clube desportivo Miranda do Douro , Miranda do Douro (UE)
Araújo Carvalho , Ema
Clube desportivo Miranda do Douro , Miranda do Douro (UE)
Camargo Preto, Bianca
Paradela, Paradela Miranda do Douro (UE)
Díaz Mata, Adolfo
Independiente , Cobreros (ZA)
Dominguez Alonso, Jose Luis
Independiente, Getxo (BI)
GARCÍA URRUCHI, Nerea
Independiente, Getxo (BI)
GOITIA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE ÁNGEL
Independiente, Getxo (BI)
Hernández Seijas, Vanesa
Trailpunks, Mozar de Valverde (ZA)
Nunes, Fernanda
Independiente, Miranda do Douro
Perez Perez, Maria del Mar
Corriendo con el Corazón, Zamora (ZA)
Rincon Sacristan, Lidia
Independiente, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
Rodriguez Perez, Maria
Corriendo con el Corazón, Zamora (ZA)
San Miguel Rodríguez , Silvia
Independiente
Sánchez Pérez , María
Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
São pedro, Clodomiro
Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
São Pedro , Mateus
Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Sil, Fátima
Club Desportivo Miranda do Douro, Miranda do Douro
Suarez Bilbao, Amaia
Independiente, Getxo (BI)
Vieira, Daniela
Independiente, Miranda do Douro
Total: 24 corredores